Community Assembly/Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WikiMaster (talk | contribs) (Create page.) |
WikiMaster (talk | contribs) (Add tables.) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Template:GLAM/Wikimedians/Tab header || Template:CA/Assembly/Tab header | |Template:GLAM/Wikimedians/Tab header || Template:CA/Assembly/Tab header | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
;NOTE - These four articles are currently (as of March 16, 2012) on PortlandWiki, but have no direct replacements in PortlandWiki's Community Assembly "portal." | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! IMPORTED FROM GLAM | |||
|- | |||
|GLAM/Wikimedians | |||
|- | |||
|GLAM/Model projects | |||
|- | |||
|GLAM/Newsletter/February 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|GLAM/Newsletter/Ticker/4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
;NOTE - The articles / templates shown on the right are imports from the articles / templates shown on the left. Most (perhaps all) originate from Meta-Wiki.: http://meta.wikimedia.org/wiki/Main_Page | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! IMPORTED FROM GLAM !! ON PORTLAND WIKI | |||
|- | |||
|Global message delivery || Global message delivery | |||
|- | |||
|Help:Transclusion demo || Help:Transclusion demo | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Target || Template:Campaign | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Target || Template:Target | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Clear || Template:Clear | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Rand || Template:Rand | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Random number || Template:Random number | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Random subpage || Template:Random subpage | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Mod || Template:Mod | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tl || Template:Tl | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tl/doc || Template:Tl/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:T np || Template:T np | |||
|- | |||
|Template:T np2 || Template:T np2 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:T1 || Template:T1 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:T1demo || Template:T1demo | |||
|- | |||
|Template:T2 || Template:T2 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:1x || Template:1x | |||
|- | |||
|Template:2x || Template:2x | |||
|- | |||
|Template:3x || Template:3x | |||
|- | |||
|Template:3x/doc || Template:3x/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation || Template:Documentation | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation/doc || Template:Documentation/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation subpage || Template:Documentation subpage | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation/core || Template:Documentation/core | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation/core2 || Template:Documentation/core2 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Expansion demo pattern || Template:Expansion demo pattern | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Til || Template:Til | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tim || Template:Tim | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Timc || Template:Timc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tt || Template:Tt | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Fmbox || Template:Fmbox | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Evd || Template:Evd | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Abc || Template:Abc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd || Template:Xpd | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdoc || Template:Xpdoc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdoc/doc || Template:Xpdoc/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpda || Template:Xpda | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpda/doc || Template:Xpda/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/code || Template:Xpd/code | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/url || Template:Xpd/url | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/url/doc || Template:Xpd/url/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/w || Template:Xpd/w | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/w/doc || Template:Xpd/w/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdnp || Template:Xpdnp | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdnp/doc || Template:Xpdnp/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd0 || Template:Xpd0 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd0/doc || Template:Xpd0/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd1 || Template:Xpd1 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd1/doc || Template:Xpd1/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd2 || Template:Xpd2 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd2/doc || Template:Xpd2/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/wl || Template:Xpd/wl | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd/wl/doc || Template:Xpd/wl/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdopec || Template:Xpdopec | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdopec/doc || Template:Xpdopec/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdopepec || Template:Xpdopepec | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdopepec/doc || Template:Xpdopepec/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd5opepec || Template:Xpd5opepec | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd5opepec/doc || Template:Xpd5opepec/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdop3c || Template:Xpdop3c | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdop3c/doc || Template:Xpdop3c/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpsoc || Template:Xpsoc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpsoc/doc || Template:Xpsoc/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Switch || Template:Switch | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Switch/doc || Template:Switch/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c || Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c/doc || Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Xpdop3p3c || Template:Xpdop3p3c | |||
|- | |||
|Template:! || Template:! | |||
|- | |||
|Template:!/doc || Template:!/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:!! || Template:!! | |||
|- | |||
|Template:!!/doc || Template:!!/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:If || Template:If | |||
|- | |||
|Template:= || Template:= | |||
|- | |||
|Template:=/doc || Template:=/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tiw || Template:Tiw | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Cnw || Template:Cnw | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Cnw/doc || Template:Cnw/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tc || Template:Tc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Tc/doc || Template:Tc/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:If/errmsg || Template:If/errmsg | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Ifnotempty || Template:Ifnotempty | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Doc || Template:Doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P || Template:P | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Pp || Template:Pp | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Pp/doc || Template:Pp/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P1 || Template:P1 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P1/doc || Template:P1/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P2 || Template:P2 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P2/doc || Template:P2/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P3 || Template:P3 | |||
|- | |||
|Template:P3/doc || Template:P3/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Reflist || Template:Reflist | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Refs || Template:Refs | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Sw || Template:Sw | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Sw/doc || Template:Sw/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Links || Template:Links | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Links-core || Template:Links-core | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Links-core/doc || Template:Links-core/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Links-small || Template:Links-small | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Links-small/doc || Template:Links-small/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Void || Template:Void | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Void/doc || Template:Void/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Sister templates || Template:Sister templates | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Sister templates/doc || Template:Sister templates/doc | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Doc subpage || Template:Doc subpage | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation subpage || Template:Documentation subpage | |||
|- | |||
|Template:Documentation subpage/doc || Template:Documentation subpage/doc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:37, 16 March 2012
- NOTE - The articles / templates in the section that follows are GLAM to Community Assembly replacements. Currently (as of March 16, 2012) both versions are on PortlandWiki.
IMPORTED FROM GLAM | RENAMED FOR PORTLAND WIKI |
---|---|
GLAM | CA |
GLAM/Newsletter | CA/News |
GLAM/Newsletter/Issue | CA/News/Issue |
GLAM/Newsletter/Ticker | CA/News/Ticker |
GLAM/Newsletter/Footer | CA/News/Footer |
Global message delivery/Targets/GLAM | Global message delivery/Campaign/CA |
Template:GLAM/Newsletter/Headlines | Template:CA/News/Headlines |
Template:GLAM/layout | Template:CA/layout |
Template:GLAM/Main tabbar | Template:CA/Main tabbar |
Template:GLAM/tabbar | Template:CA/tabbar |
Template:GLAM/tabbar/spacer | Template:CA/tabbar/spacer |
Template:GLAM/tabbar/tab | Template:CA/tabbar/tab |
Template:GLAM/Tab header | Template:CA/Tab header |
Template:GLAM/Tab header/Tab | Template:CA/Tab header/Tab |
Template:GLAM/Tab header/Spacer | Template:CA/Tab header/Spacer |
Template:GLAM/Wikimedians/Tab header | Template:CA/Assembly/Tab header |
- NOTE - These four articles are currently (as of March 16, 2012) on PortlandWiki, but have no direct replacements in PortlandWiki's Community Assembly "portal."
IMPORTED FROM GLAM |
---|
GLAM/Wikimedians |
GLAM/Model projects |
GLAM/Newsletter/February 2012 |
GLAM/Newsletter/Ticker/4 |
- NOTE - The articles / templates shown on the right are imports from the articles / templates shown on the left. Most (perhaps all) originate from Meta-Wiki.
- http://meta.wikimedia.org/wiki/Main_Page
IMPORTED FROM GLAM | ON PORTLAND WIKI |
---|---|
Global message delivery | Global message delivery |
Help:Transclusion demo | Help:Transclusion demo |
Template:Target | Template:Campaign |
Template:Target | Template:Target |
Template:Clear | Template:Clear |
Template:Rand | Template:Rand |
Template:Random number | Template:Random number |
Template:Random subpage | Template:Random subpage |
Template:Mod | Template:Mod |
Template:Tl | Template:Tl |
Template:Tl/doc | Template:Tl/doc |
Template:T np | Template:T np |
Template:T np2 | Template:T np2 |
Template:T1 | Template:T1 |
Template:T1demo | Template:T1demo |
Template:T2 | Template:T2 |
Template:1x | Template:1x |
Template:2x | Template:2x |
Template:3x | Template:3x |
Template:3x/doc | Template:3x/doc |
Template:Documentation | Template:Documentation |
Template:Documentation/doc | Template:Documentation/doc |
Template:Documentation subpage | Template:Documentation subpage |
Template:Documentation/core | Template:Documentation/core |
Template:Documentation/core2 | Template:Documentation/core2 |
Template:Expansion demo pattern | Template:Expansion demo pattern |
Template:Til | Template:Til |
Template:Tim | Template:Tim |
Template:Timc | Template:Timc |
Template:Tt | Template:Tt |
Template:Fmbox | Template:Fmbox |
Template:Evd | Template:Evd |
Template:Abc | Template:Abc |
Template:Xpd | Template:Xpd |
Template:Xpdoc | Template:Xpdoc |
Template:Xpdoc/doc | Template:Xpdoc/doc |
Template:Xpda | Template:Xpda |
Template:Xpda/doc | Template:Xpda/doc |
Template:Xpd/code | Template:Xpd/code |
Template:Xpd/url | Template:Xpd/url |
Template:Xpd/url/doc | Template:Xpd/url/doc |
Template:Xpd/w | Template:Xpd/w |
Template:Xpd/w/doc | Template:Xpd/w/doc |
Template:Xpdnp | Template:Xpdnp |
Template:Xpdnp/doc | Template:Xpdnp/doc |
Template:Xpd0 | Template:Xpd0 |
Template:Xpd0/doc | Template:Xpd0/doc |
Template:Xpd1 | Template:Xpd1 |
Template:Xpd1/doc | Template:Xpd1/doc |
Template:Xpd2 | Template:Xpd2 |
Template:Xpd2/doc | Template:Xpd2/doc |
Template:Xpd/wl | Template:Xpd/wl |
Template:Xpd/wl/doc | Template:Xpd/wl/doc |
Template:Xpdopec | Template:Xpdopec |
Template:Xpdopec/doc | Template:Xpdopec/doc |
Template:Xpdopepec | Template:Xpdopepec |
Template:Xpdopepec/doc | Template:Xpdopepec/doc |
Template:Xpd5opepec | Template:Xpd5opepec |
Template:Xpd5opepec/doc | Template:Xpd5opepec/doc |
Template:Xpdop3c | Template:Xpdop3c |
Template:Xpdop3c/doc | Template:Xpdop3c/doc |
Template:Xpsoc | Template:Xpsoc |
Template:Xpsoc/doc | Template:Xpsoc/doc |
Template:Switch | Template:Switch |
Template:Switch/doc | Template:Switch/doc |
Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c | Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c |
Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c/doc | Template:Xpd5op3p3p3c/doc |
Template:Xpdop3p3c | Template:Xpdop3p3c |
Template:! | Template:! |
Template:!/doc | Template:!/doc |
Template:!! | Template:!! |
Template:!!/doc | Template:!!/doc |
Template:If | Template:If |
Template:= | Template:= |
Template:=/doc | Template:=/doc |
Template:Tiw | Template:Tiw |
Template:Cnw | Template:Cnw |
Template:Cnw/doc | Template:Cnw/doc |
Template:Tc | Template:Tc |
Template:Tc/doc | Template:Tc/doc |
Template:If/errmsg | Template:If/errmsg |
Template:Ifnotempty | Template:Ifnotempty |
Template:Doc | Template:Doc |
Template:P | Template:P |
Template:Pp | Template:Pp |
Template:Pp/doc | Template:Pp/doc |
Template:P1 | Template:P1 |
Template:P1/doc | Template:P1/doc |
Template:P2 | Template:P2 |
Template:P2/doc | Template:P2/doc |
Template:P3 | Template:P3 |
Template:P3/doc | Template:P3/doc |
Template:Reflist | Template:Reflist |
Template:Refs | Template:Refs |
Template:Sw | Template:Sw |
Template:Sw/doc | Template:Sw/doc |
Template:Links | Template:Links |
Template:Links-core | Template:Links-core |
Template:Links-core/doc | Template:Links-core/doc |
Template:Links-small | Template:Links-small |
Template:Links-small/doc | Template:Links-small/doc |
Template:Void | Template:Void |
Template:Void/doc | Template:Void/doc |
Template:Sister templates | Template:Sister templates |
Template:Sister templates/doc | Template:Sister templates/doc |
Template:Doc subpage | Template:Doc subpage |
Template:Documentation subpage | Template:Documentation subpage |
Template:Documentation subpage/doc | Template:Documentation subpage/doc |